Club Table (3 pts for championship, 2 for runner-up, 1 point for semis):
Big Clubs
Club Points
WST 29
FCP 20
Xfire 17
THUSC 13
CFC 11
WAT 10
EST 10
ETFC 6
BSC 4
PCU 2
Small Club
Club Points
NEU 6
South 6
FCSC 6
Thelo 6
River 5
FC WE 5
Barca 5
WillU 5
Bend 4
LO 4
RVFC 3
Pacific 3
TFA_W 3
Leon 2
NSC 2
WAFC 2
Clack 1
HSC 1
NPS 1
WUSC 1
OPL
U11B - FC Portland, FC West
U12B - FC Portland, Southside
U13B - FC West, River Plate
U14B - Barcelona OR, River Plate
__________________
U15B - Crossfire, Crossfire
U16B - TFA Willamette, Crossfire
U17B - Thelo, Crossfire
U18B - FC Portland, Thelo
OPL
U11G - Southside, THUSC
U12G - FC Portland, THUSC
U13G - Willamette United, THUSC
U14G - LO, Willamette
__________________
U15G - FC Portland, Crossfire
U16G - THUSC, Crossfire
U17G - THUSC, NSC
U18G - FC Portland, Barcelona OR
OYSA
U11B - WST, WA. Timbers
U12B - EST, CFC
U13B - WST, EST
U14B - WST, WAFC
__________________
U15B - WST, FC Portland
U16B - WST, CFC
U17B - Crossfire, WST
u18B - WST, FC Portland
OYSA
U11G - BSC, NEU
U12G - WST, WA. Timbers
U13G - CFC, FC Portland
U14G - EST, WST
__________________
U15G - ETFC, EST
U16G - WST, Bend
U17G - ETFC, CFC
U18G - RV, Bend
Washington Results (Portland Metro Clubs) -
U11G (US Club) - Pacific champion
U14G (USYSA) - FCSC champion
U14G (US Club) - FCSC champion
U15B (USYSA) - WA. Timbers runner-up
OYSA - Club Semis (compiled by someone else, first # is teams entering state cup, 2nd is # reaching semis):
WUSC 1 1 100%
NPS 1 1 100%
WAFC 1 1 100%
FCP 6 5 83%
Acad Leon 3 2 67%
WT 18 11 61%
WashT 10 6 60%
NEU 5 3 60%
CFC 11 6 55%
HSC 2 1 50%
Eugene 18 8 44%
ET 18 6 33%
Crossfire 3 1 33%
PCU 11 2 18%
BSC 14 2 14%
Bend 8 1 13%
RVT 9 1 11%
OPL Club Semis Results -
Barca O 2 2 100%
NEU 2 2 100%
TFA Will 1 1 100%
WUSC 4 3 75%
RPSC 4 3 75%
FC West 3 2 67%
SouthSide 5 3 60%
Thelo 5 3 60%
Clackamas 2 1 50%
FCP 12 6 50%
NSC 2 1 50%
THUSC 14 6 43%
Xfire 18 7 39%
LO 6 2 33%
Big Clubs
Club Points
WST 29
FCP 20
Xfire 17
THUSC 13
CFC 11
WAT 10
EST 10
ETFC 6
BSC 4
PCU 2
Small Club
Club Points
NEU 6
South 6
FCSC 6
Thelo 6
River 5
FC WE 5
Barca 5
WillU 5
Bend 4
LO 4
RVFC 3
Pacific 3
TFA_W 3
Leon 2
NSC 2
WAFC 2
Clack 1
HSC 1
NPS 1
WUSC 1
OPL
U11B - FC Portland, FC West
U12B - FC Portland, Southside
U13B - FC West, River Plate
U14B - Barcelona OR, River Plate
__________________
U15B - Crossfire, Crossfire
U16B - TFA Willamette, Crossfire
U17B - Thelo, Crossfire
U18B - FC Portland, Thelo
OPL
U11G - Southside, THUSC
U12G - FC Portland, THUSC
U13G - Willamette United, THUSC
U14G - LO, Willamette
__________________
U15G - FC Portland, Crossfire
U16G - THUSC, Crossfire
U17G - THUSC, NSC
U18G - FC Portland, Barcelona OR
OYSA
U11B - WST, WA. Timbers
U12B - EST, CFC
U13B - WST, EST
U14B - WST, WAFC
__________________
U15B - WST, FC Portland
U16B - WST, CFC
U17B - Crossfire, WST
u18B - WST, FC Portland
OYSA
U11G - BSC, NEU
U12G - WST, WA. Timbers
U13G - CFC, FC Portland
U14G - EST, WST
__________________
U15G - ETFC, EST
U16G - WST, Bend
U17G - ETFC, CFC
U18G - RV, Bend
Washington Results (Portland Metro Clubs) -
U11G (US Club) - Pacific champion
U14G (USYSA) - FCSC champion
U14G (US Club) - FCSC champion
U15B (USYSA) - WA. Timbers runner-up
OYSA - Club Semis (compiled by someone else, first # is teams entering state cup, 2nd is # reaching semis):
WUSC 1 1 100%
NPS 1 1 100%
WAFC 1 1 100%
FCP 6 5 83%
Acad Leon 3 2 67%
WT 18 11 61%
WashT 10 6 60%
NEU 5 3 60%
CFC 11 6 55%
HSC 2 1 50%
Eugene 18 8 44%
ET 18 6 33%
Crossfire 3 1 33%
PCU 11 2 18%
BSC 14 2 14%
Bend 8 1 13%
RVT 9 1 11%
OPL Club Semis Results -
Barca O 2 2 100%
NEU 2 2 100%
TFA Will 1 1 100%
WUSC 4 3 75%
RPSC 4 3 75%
FC West 3 2 67%
SouthSide 5 3 60%
Thelo 5 3 60%
Clackamas 2 1 50%
FCP 12 6 50%
NSC 2 1 50%
THUSC 14 6 43%
Xfire 18 7 39%
LO 6 2 33%
Comment