Remaining tryouts
June 9th
06 Boys Threshers 5:00 WB Field 2A
06 Girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 3A
2000 Girls United 6:30 WB Field 1
2003 Lady Redbulls 5:00 WB Field 2
2004 Boys Rush 6:30 WB Field 2A
02 Boys Arsenal 6:30 Country Village 12
June 12th
07 Boys Barcelona 5:00 WB Field 2A
June 13th
05 Boys Gladiators 5:00 WB Field 1
05 Girls Revolution/Strikers 5:00 WB Field 2
08 Boys United 5:00 WB Field 2A
07 girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 3A
03 Girls Phoenix 6:30 WB Field 2
2000 Boys Fusion 6:30 WB Field 2
June 14th
08 Girls Red Devils 5:00 WB Field 3A
05 Boys Cosmos 5:00 WB Field 1
03 Girls Phoenix 6:30 WB Field 2
99 Girls Red Storm 6:30 WB Field 1
02 Girls Destroyers 6:30 CV Field 1
07 Boys Barcelona 5:00 WB Field 2A
June 15th
08 Boys United 5:00 WB Field 2A
07 girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 3A
2000 Boys Fusion 6:30 WB Field 2
June 16th
05 Boys Cosmos 5:00 WB Field 1
05 Revolution/Strikers 5:00 WB Field 2
08 Girls Red Devils 5:00 WB Field 3A
07 girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 2A
06 Girls Scorpions 6:30 WB Field 2A
June 9th
06 Boys Threshers 5:00 WB Field 2A
06 Girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 3A
2000 Girls United 6:30 WB Field 1
2003 Lady Redbulls 5:00 WB Field 2
2004 Boys Rush 6:30 WB Field 2A
02 Boys Arsenal 6:30 Country Village 12
June 12th
07 Boys Barcelona 5:00 WB Field 2A
June 13th
05 Boys Gladiators 5:00 WB Field 1
05 Girls Revolution/Strikers 5:00 WB Field 2
08 Boys United 5:00 WB Field 2A
07 girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 3A
03 Girls Phoenix 6:30 WB Field 2
2000 Boys Fusion 6:30 WB Field 2
June 14th
08 Girls Red Devils 5:00 WB Field 3A
05 Boys Cosmos 5:00 WB Field 1
03 Girls Phoenix 6:30 WB Field 2
99 Girls Red Storm 6:30 WB Field 1
02 Girls Destroyers 6:30 CV Field 1
07 Boys Barcelona 5:00 WB Field 2A
June 15th
08 Boys United 5:00 WB Field 2A
07 girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 3A
2000 Boys Fusion 6:30 WB Field 2
June 16th
05 Boys Cosmos 5:00 WB Field 1
05 Revolution/Strikers 5:00 WB Field 2
08 Girls Red Devils 5:00 WB Field 3A
07 girls Scorpions 5:00 WB Field 2A
06 Girls Scorpions 6:30 WB Field 2A
Comment